Structure

Back
Back

Departments of audit areas

Baturkin Andrey Nikolaevich
Baturkin Andrey Nikolaevich

Melnik Aleksey Mihaylovich
Melnik Aleksey Mihaylovich

Director

Blinova Tatyana Viktorovna
Blinova Tatyana Viktorovna

Kolomiec Viktor Fedorovich
Kolomiec Viktor Fedorovich

Director

Department of Environmental Management and AgrIcultural Sector Audit
Men Mihail Aleksandrovich
Men Mihail Aleksandrovich

Neroev Sergey Vladimirovich
Neroev Sergey Vladimirovich

Director

Department of Regional Development and Housing and Utilities Audit
Orlova Svetlana Yurevna
Orlova Svetlana Yurevna

Kovalevich Mihail Konstantinovich
Kovalevich Mihail Konstantinovich

Director

Department of Financial Markets and Public Debt Audit
Savatyugin Aleksey Lvovich
Savatyugin Aleksey Lvovich

Simonov Veniamin Vladimirovich
Simonov Veniamin Vladimirovich

Director

Department of Transport and International Cooperation Audit
Bogomolov Valeriy Nikolaevich
Bogomolov Valeriy Nikolaevich

Chernyavskiy Oleg Ilich
Chernyavskiy Oleg Ilich

Director

Department of Economic Development and Innovation Audit
Zaycev Dmitriy Aleksandrovich
Zaycev Dmitriy Aleksandrovich

Kosyanenko Anton Valerevich
Kosyanenko Anton Valerevich

Director

Zaycev Dmitriy Aleksandrovich
Zaycev Dmitriy Aleksandrovich

Merkushina Svetlana Aleksandrovna
Merkushina Svetlana Aleksandrovna

Director

Department of Procurement and Energy Sector Audit
Kaulbars Aleksey Aleksandrovich
Kaulbars Aleksey Aleksandrovich

Tkachenko Andrey Vladimirovich
Tkachenko Andrey Vladimirovich

Director

Department of Industrial and Technological Development Audit
Perchyan Andrey Vilenovich
Perchyan Andrey Vilenovich

Pureskina Yana Valentinovna
Pureskina Yana Valentinovna

Director

Department for Auditing State Support of Business and Reserve Funds
Shilkov Danil Evgenevich
Shilkov Danil Evgenevich

Anuprienko Valeriy Yurevich
Anuprienko Valeriy Yurevich

Director

Department of Social Protection and Culture Audit
Shtogrin  Sergey Ivanovich
Shtogrin Sergey Ivanovich

Samarina Olga Viktorovna
Samarina Olga Viktorovna

Director

Departments of the apparatus

Research and Methodology Department
Cyplakova Darya Aleksandrovna
Cyplakova Darya Aleksandrovna

Director

Human Resources Department
Kuznecova Marina Alekseevna
Kuznecova Marina Alekseevna

Director

Department of International and Regional Cooperation
Mahmutov Timur Anvarovich
Mahmutov Timur Anvarovich

Director

Suhanov Aleksey Vladimirovich
Suhanov Aleksey Vladimirovich

Director

Press and Information Department
Demidov Pavel Andreevich
Demidov Pavel Andreevich

Director

Strategic Development Department
Permyakova Anastasiya Alekseevna
Permyakova Anastasiya Alekseevna

Director

Administrative Department
Solomatin Petr Igorievich
Solomatin Petr Igorievich

Director

Digital Transformation Department
Petrov Mihail Viktorovich
Petrov Mihail Viktorovich

Director

Legal Department
Kotovich Stanislav Stefanovich
Kotovich Stanislav Stefanovich

Director

Financial Department
Morozova Irina Vladimirovna
Morozova Irina Vladimirovna

Director

Department for Auditing State Support of Business and Reserve Funds
Shilkov Danil Evgenevich
Shilkov Danil Evgenevich

Anuprienko Valeriy Yurevich
Anuprienko Valeriy Yurevich

Director

Department of Social Protection and Culture Audit
Shtogrin  Sergey Ivanovich
Shtogrin Sergey Ivanovich

Samarina Olga Viktorovna
Samarina Olga Viktorovna

Director